PN Racing Mini-Z V4 MR03/PNR2.5W Double A-Arm Front Suspension (Black)

969,00 kr

Ikke Tilgængelig

Instruktions Manual Download

http://www.pnracing.com/download/mr3080.pdf

 

ADJUSTMENT SPEC:
Droop Adjustment
Caster Adjustment
Camber Gain and Camber Adjustment
Tie Rod Adjustment
 
COMES WITH:
1 x Upper Bracket (#MR3062)
1 x Lower Carbon Plate Cover (MR3070C)
2 x Upper Arm
2 x Lower Arm
4 x Delrin Balls for Upper Arm and Lower Arm (#MR3080D)
2 x Spring Guide Pin (#MR2507)
2 x Spring Holder (#MR2056F)
1 x Full Option Spring Set (#MR2501C)
2 x Knuckle
2 x Knuckle Shaft 3mm (#MR3080A3)
2 x Knuckle Tie Rod Pin
2 x Eccentric Shaft Adjuster (#MR2506)
2 x Lower Arm Pin (#MR2509)
4 x M2-3mm Set Screw (#MR2510S)
1 x 0 Deg Tie Rod (#MR3050G)
1 x +0.5 Tie Rod (#MR3050H)
1 x +1.0 Tie Rod (#MR3050J)
4 x M2-0.2mm Shims (#700501)
2 x M3-0.2mm Shims (#700502)
2 x M2x3 Countersunk Hex Screw (#709903)
2 x M2x4 Countersunk Hex Screw (#709904)
4 x M2x6 Countersunk Hex Screw (#709906)
4 x M2x6 UFO Head Hex Screw (#708806)
2 x M2x10 Countersunk Hex Screw (#709910)